Obsluha tepelných zariadení v objektoch Slovenskej pošty, a.s.

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00434882-2026SASlovenská pošta, a.s.
Estimated value€2,019,301
DeadlineExpired10 Jul 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
10 Jul 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
50721000 - Commissioning of heating installations
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€2,019,301
Publication date
24 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Predmetom zákazky je komplexné zabezpečenie obsluhy tepelných zariadení v objektoch obstarávateľa na obdobie 36 mesiacov. Podrobné vymedzenie predmetu zákazky je uvedené v časti B.1 Opis predmetu zákazky a B.2 Obchodné podmienky poskytnutia predmetu zákazky, súťažných podkladov.

Contracting authorities1

SA

UNKNOWN 2021879959

skBanská Bystrica, Slovakia
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.