Touched race Smallåsane-Støleheia

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00433151-2026OIOFA IKSOIOFA IKS
25 days left
Estimated valueNOK 100,000,000
Deadline25 days left1 Oct 2026, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
1 Oct 2026, 00:00
CPV codes
45231300 - Construction work for water and sewage pipelines45112100 - Trench-digging work45112400 - Excavating work45112500 - Earthmoving work45112700 - Landscaping work
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
NOK 100,000,000
Publication date
24 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

A water supply shall be established from Smååsane to Støleheia. The project includes a plumbing slide, rock drilling, erection of a elevated basin, two pressure boosters and a sewage pump station.

Contracting authorities2

OI

UNKNOWN 936846777

noVennesla, Norway
[email protected]
1 / 2

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.