Comune di Tivoli
 Procedura aperta telematica, per l'AFFIDAMENTO DI FORNITURA DI ARREDI PER ASILI E SCUOLA INFANZIA FINANZIATI PNRR - M4 C1 I1.1

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00432989-2026CLCuc - IX Comunità Montana del Lazio
23 days left
Estimated value€339,200
Deadline23 days left29 Sept 2026, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
29 Sept 2026, 22:00
CPV codes
39161000 - Kindergarten furniture
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€339,200
Publication date
24 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Comune di Tivoli
 Procedura aperta telematica, per l'AFFIDAMENTO DI FORNITURA DI ARREDI PER ASILI E SCUOLA INFANZIA FINANZIATI PNRR - M4 C1 I1.1

Contracting authorities1

CL

UNKNOWN 86000680586

itTIVOLI (RM), Italy
[email protected]

Lots3

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.