Beveiliging

EF29Contract award notice – general directive, standard regime3d02fc97-588e-4351-864b-67b28bf4eae1SLStichting "Het Rijnlands Lyceum"
1,456 days left
Estimated value
Deadline1,456 days left30 Aug 2030, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
30 Aug 2030, 22:00
CPV codes
79710000 - Security services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
EF29Contract award notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
24 Jun 2026, 07:20

Overview

De opdracht betreft het leveren van geïntegreerde beveiligingsdiensten op de schoollocaties van ESH en ISH. Beveiligers handelen proactief en de‑escalerend met focus op: • professionele, servicegerichte houding; • heldere en respectvolle communicatie (EN/NL); • passende omgang met leerlingen, ouders, medewerkers en bezoekers; • gedegen kennis van terrein, gebouwen en processen. Zie aanbestedingsdocumenten

Contracting authorities1

SL

UNKNOWN 232166653

nlWASSENAAR, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation16

16 documents
  • TN574405 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260624092005.pdf

    PDF document

    205.6 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Verklaring geen Russische betrokkenheid.docx

    Word document

    26.1 KB
  • NvI 2 - Beveiliging - ISH en ESH.pdf

    PDF document

    209.5 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Prijzenblad ISH ESH met BTW def bij NvI 2.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    77.8 KB
  • TN574405 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260227111129.pdf

    PDF document

    199.8 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Prijzenblad ISH ESH met BTW def bij NvI 1.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    77.8 KB
  • NvI 1 - Beveiliging - ISH en ESH Rijnlands Lyceum.pdf

    PDF document

    223.6 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden Stichting Het Rijnlands Lyceum.pdf

    PDF document

    116.4 KB
  • Bijlage 2B Wachtkamerovereenkomst Beveiliging.pdf

    PDF document

    100.3 KB
  • Bijlage 2A Overeenkomst Beveiliging.pdf

    PDF document

    245.0 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad Beveiliging - Stichting Het Rijnlands Lyceum ISH en ESH.pdf

    PDF document

    328.5 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Programma van Eisen ESH ISH.pdf

    PDF document

    324.1 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    64.5 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Format Nota van Inlichtingen.docx

    Word document

    64.1 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Prijzenblad ISH ESH met BTW def.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    80.2 KB
  • uea_574405_20260227110550.pdf

    PDF document

    504.2 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.