„Осигуряване на самолетни билети за превоз по въздух на пътници и багаж при служебни пътувания в страната и чужбина за нуждите на ДФ „Земеделие“

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00432810-2026Д"ДЪРЖАВЕН ФОНД "ЗЕМЕДЕЛИЕ"
468 days left
Estimated value€52,000
Deadline468 days left18 Dec 2027, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
18 Dec 2027, 22:00
CPV codes
60410000 - Scheduled air transport services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€52,000
Publication date
24 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Предмет на настоящата поръчка е осигуряване на самолетни билети за превоз по въздух на пътници и багаж при служебни пътувания в страната и чужбина за служителите на ДФ „Земеделие“, във всички категории на икономичната класа, както и в бизнес класа, за редовни двупосочни полети, както и за еднопосочни при необходимост.

Contracting authorities1

Д"

UNKNOWN 121100421

bgгр. София, Bulgaria
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.