Reconstructie Napoleonsbaan en Doorfietspad Stein Fase 1

EFE3Voluntary contract noticeeb4d9223-06cd-4afb-ba37-47bb0182683bGSGemeente Stein
30 days left
Estimated value
Deadline30 days left6 Oct 2026, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
6 Oct 2026, 22:00
CPV codes
45200000 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Status
Active
Notice type
EFE3Voluntary contract notice
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
22 Jun 2026, 11:44

Overview

Reconstructie Napoleonsbaan en Doorfietspad Stein Fase 1 Zie Aanbestedingleidraad met referentienummer 20260617165815

Contracting authorities1

GS

UNKNOWN 381910534

nlSTEIN, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation15

15 documents
  • TN597202 - EFE3 Vrijwillige aankondiging van een opdracht 20260622134453.pdf

    PDF document

    183.9 KB
  • BESTEK - BI3366 - Snelfietspad Stadhouderslaan te Stein - DEF - 22-06-2026.pdf

    PDF document

    1.2 MB
  • 18.8 MB
  • Bijlage 4 - V&G-plan Ontwerpfase Reconstructie Napoleonsbaan en Doorfietspad Stein.pdf

    PDF document

    903.5 KB
  • Bijlage 7 - Voorzieningen Das.pdf

    PDF document

    3.3 MB
  • Bijlage 5 - 5250590-42 Onderzoek Conflictperiode.pdf

    PDF document

    8.8 MB
  • Bijlage 6 - Protocol toevalsvondsten_Kragten-Stein 2026_DEF.pdf

    PDF document

    1.5 MB
  • Bijlage 3 - BI3366-RHD-XX-XX-RP-X-0002-Analyse proefsleufgegevens Gemeente Stein 1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    8.0 MB
  • Bijlage 2 - BI3366107110MIRP002F01_CAM_Asfaltonderzoek CROW210 Doorfietspad Stein.pdf

    PDF document

    35.3 MB
  • Bijlage 1 - BI3366107110MIRP001F01_CAM_MO Doorfietspad te Stein.pdf

    PDF document

    67.8 MB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad Reconstructie Napoleonsbaan en Doorfietspad Stein fase 1.pdf

    PDF document

    1.0 MB
  • Formulier referentiegegevens.docx

    Word document

    25.3 KB
  • Verklaring Russische Betrokkenheid.docx

    Word document

    15.3 KB
  • uea_597202_20260622103545.pdf

    PDF document

    574.9 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.