250023GDD Realisatie Oranjekwartier
Keep momentum on this opportunity
Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.
- Save and reuse search filters
- Track opportunities as pursuits
- Get notified when new notices match
Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.
Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.
Key information
Overview
Rioolvervanging en herinrichting Oranjekwartier tot duurzame, klimaatbestendige en groene woonomgeving met verbeterde leefkwaliteit. Zie artikel 1.04 van het bijgevoegde RAW bestek bijlage E met besteknummer IBD/3046/2025-0002445
Lots1
Documentation16
- 74.1 KB
3e nota van inlichtingen Oranjekwartier gemeente Dordrecht.pdf
PDF document
- 202.2 KB
TN580058 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260624170021.pdf
PDF document
- 20.7 MB
- 19.7 KB
Bijlage H - Invulformulier emissievrije uitvoering - V2.0.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 146.9 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2026-06-17-1.pdf
PDF document
- 148.8 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2026-05-13-1.pdf
PDF document
- 35.4 KB
Bericht Aanwijsronde Orjanjekwartier.pdf
PDF document
- 199.2 KB
TN580058 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260428121828.pdf
PDF document
- 18.9 KB
Bijlage H - Invulformulier emissievrije uitvoering.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 31.7 KB
Bijlage G - Opgaven referenties kerncompetenties 1, 2 en 3.docx
Word document
- 288.5 KB
Bijlage F - CAR Dordrecht - eisen verzekering opdrachtnemer.pdf
PDF document
- 339.7 KB
Bijlage D - Verklaring russische sancties.docx
Word document
- 199.1 KB
Bijlage C - SROI beleid.pdf
PDF document
- 599.7 KB
250023GDD - Aanbestedingsleidraad Oranjekwartier Definitief.pdf
PDF document
- 547.1 KB
Bijlage B - UEA 250023GDD.pdf
PDF document
- 546.4 KB
Bijlage A - Deelnamevoorwaarden.pdf
PDF document