SIEM-SOC gemeente Den Helder
Keep momentum on this opportunity
Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.
- Save and reuse search filters
- Track opportunities as pursuits
- Get notified when new notices match
Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.
Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.
Key information
Overview
De Gemeente Den Helder is van plan om met één (1) Opdrachtnemer een Overeenkomst aan te gaan voor het implementeren en leveren van SIEM/SOC. Een volwassen SIEM/SOC dienst die end to end zichtbaarheid, 24/7 expertise, aantoonbare risicoreductie én bestuurlijke inzichtelijkheid biedt via managementdashboards en rapportages.
Lots1
Documentation15
- 24.7 KB
NvI_Bijlage 1 Akkoordverklaringen.docx
Word document
- 133.6 KB
NvI_Bijlage 8 Concept Overeenkomst.docx
Word document
- 121.3 KB
NvI_Bijlage 10 Concept Verwerkersovereenkomst.docx
Word document
- 1.6 MB
Nota van inlichtingen 2026-06-23-5.pdf
PDF document
- 218.9 KB
TN591998 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260526153543.pdf
PDF document
- 161.0 KB
NvI_Offerteaanvraag SIEM-SOC.docx
Word document
- 221.5 KB
TN591998 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260623151921.pdf
PDF document
- 29.8 KB
Bijlage 4 Verklaring onderaanneming.docx
Word document
- 25.6 KB
Bijlage 2 Referentie.docx
Word document
- 26.3 KB
Bijlage 3 Verklaring combinatie.docx
Word document
- 45.5 KB
Bijlage 5 Prijzenblad.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 122.2 KB
Bijlage 6 Programma van Eisen SIEM-SOC.pdf
PDF document
- 326.9 KB
Bijlage 7 GIBIT 2025.pdf
PDF document
- 37.2 KB
Bijlage 9 Concept Wachtkamerovereenkomst.docx
Word document
- 575.1 KB
uea_591998_20260526081943.pdf
PDF document