Keuren & Kalibreren met ondersteunende software

EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regimed3de1b57-7c5f-49ac-8a03-baed06ab2373ANAlliander N.V.
15 days left
Estimated value€82,400,000
Deadline15 days left18 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
18 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
50000000 - Repair and maintenance services48000000 - Software package and information systems50410000 - Repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and checking apparatus50433000 - Calibration services71000000 - Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€82,400,000
Publication date
17 Jun 2026, 13:26

Overview

Keuren & Kalibreren met ondersteunende software

Contracting authorities1

AN

UNKNOWN 34108286

nlArnhem, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 3 Sept 2026, 15:58.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.