Interferonum alfa-2a 3 MUI sau Interferonum alfa-2b 3 MUI

Estimated valueMDL 253,875
DeadlineExpired24 Jun 2026, 12:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
24 Jun 2026, 12:00
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
MDL 253,875
Publication date
20 Jun 2026, 09:00

Overview

Interferonum alfa-2a 3 MUI sau Interferonum alfa-2b 3 MUI

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation10

10 documents
  • 2026-06-16 08_15-1781597724-declaratie privind valabilitatea oferteimodel.docx

    Word document

    13.1 KB
  • 2026-06-16 08_15-1781597723-anunt de participaresigned.pdf

    PDF document

    653.2 KB
  • 2026-06-16 08_15-1781597724-cerere de participaremodel.docx

    Word document

    13.3 KB
  • 2026-06-16 08_15-1781597724-contract model.docx

    Word document

    97.1 KB
  • 2026-06-16 08_15-1781597724-documentatia standardsigned.pdf

    PDF document

    1.0 MB
  • 2026-06-16 08_15-1781597724-scrisoare de garantie bancaramodel.docx

    Word document

    14.5 KB
  • 2026-06-16 08_15-1781597724-propunerea financiar.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    16.3 KB
  • 2026-06-16 08_15-1781597724-propunerea tehnic.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    19.8 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.