Herijkingsonderzoek studentenreisproduct

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime9e5308a0-c1ab-4abc-ba64-400e2ff530d5IUIUC-NoordMWMinisterie van Onderwijs, Cultuur en Wetenschap
1,215 days left
Estimated value
Deadline1,215 days left31 Dec 2029, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
31 Dec 2029, 00:00
CPV codes
73110000 - Research services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
2 Sept 2025, 00:00

Overview

Het ministerie van Onderwijs, Cultuur en Wetenschap en de openbaarvervoersbedrijven dragen zorg voor het studentenreisproduct. Met deze aanbesteding wordt een overeenkomst gesloten om twee keer (in 4 jaar) een onafhankelijk onderzoek te doen naar het reisgedrag van studenten. Specifiek: het vaststellen van het gemiddelde aantal gereisde kilometers per kaartcategorie.

Contracting authorities2

IU

UNKNOWN 50973029 Groningen

nlGroningen, Netherlands
[email protected]
1 / 2

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 3 Sept 2026, 19:39.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.