Bouwteamaannemer nieuwbouw KC Marslanden II

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime8c0848ad-2914-4a58-b0be-9d1e6d191357BCBestuurscentrum Chrono
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired23 Sept 2025, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
23 Sept 2025, 10:00
CPV codes
45000000 - Construction work45300000 - Building installation work45400000 - Building completion work
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
26 Aug 2025, 19:15

Overview

Stichting Chrono, Onderwijsstichting Arcade en Scholengroep Hannah ontwikkelen gezamenlijk een nieuw Kindcentrum (KC) in de wijk Marslanden in Hardenberg, onder de werktitel KC Marslanden II. Namens de drie schoolbesturen treedt stichting Chrono op als bouwheer en daarmee als aanbestedende dienst. De schoolbesturen zijn op zoek naar een aannemer voor de nieuwbouw van Kind Centrum Marslanden II in Hardenberg, met als doel een nieuw, toekomstbestendig Kindcentrum te realiseren. In de selectieleidraad vindt u alle aanvullende informatie. Ca. 2.000 - 2.500 m2

Contracting authorities1

BC

UNKNOWN 71725082

nlHARDENBERG, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation7

7 documents
  • TN543167 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20250919140144.pdf

    PDF document

    7.7 KB
  • TN543167 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20250826211509.pdf

    PDF document

    7.2 KB
  • Nota van inlichtingen 2025-09-11-1.pdf

    PDF document

    9.4 KB
  • Selectieleidraad KC Marslanden II versie 1.0_20250826.pdf

    PDF document

    715.9 KB
  • Bijlage 3 - Referentieformulier.pdf

    PDF document

    328.1 KB
  • Bijlage 3 - Referentieformulier.docx

    Word document

    1.5 MB
  • uea_543167_20250826172427.pdf

    PDF document

    376.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.