Stedin Telecom Netwerk (STN) Zeeland - Materialen

EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime4275a7b4-ccb6-452d-ad56-d26cf9190513RRRechtbank RotterdamSTStedin
641 days left
Estimated value€1,500,000
Deadline641 days left2 Jun 2028, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
2 Jun 2028, 00:00
CPV codes
44164100 - Casing44322100 - Cable conduits44322300 - Cable ducts
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,500,000
Publication date
17 Feb 2025, 00:00

Overview

Opdracht voor de levering van beschermbuis, geleidebuis en toebehoren ten behoeve van de aanleg van een glasvezelnetwerk in Zeeland.

Contracting authorities2

RR

UNKNOWN 82947740

nlRotterdam, Netherlands
[email protected]
1 / 2

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 31 Aug 2026, 02:27.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.