R5681015, Selectie Ingenieursdienst Herstel Oeverconstructies Vinkeveense Plassen

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime22c4d323-4b46-43d5-82e9-ad556d8b9cb3RGRecreatieschap Stichtse Groenlanden
421 days left
Estimated value
Deadline421 days left30 Oct 2027, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
30 Oct 2027, 22:00
CPV codes
71300000 - Engineering services71000000 - Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services71320000 - Engineering design services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
15 Aug 2025, 10:51

Overview

Zie Opdrachtomschrijving € 1

P. Plate, senior adviseur inkoop Staatsbosbeheer.

Contracting authorities1

RG

UNKNOWN 232487215

nlUtrecht, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation15

15 documents
  • Nota van inlichtingen 2025-09-17-1.pdf

    PDF document

    1.9 KB
  • TN541436 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20251203104520.pdf

    PDF document

    8.4 KB
  • TN541436 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20250815125122.pdf

    PDF document

    7.6 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad VVP SGL (R5681015) (Publicatieversie, gewijzigd 17-9).pdf

    PDF document

    588.7 KB
  • TN541436 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20250912083242.pdf

    PDF document

    7.8 KB
  • Bijlage 6-Referentieformulier (R5681015).docx

    Word document

    38.4 KB
  • Bijlage 3-Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden SGL 2023.pdf

    PDF document

    323.5 KB
  • Bijlage 1-Inschrijvingsbiljet (R5681015).docx

    Word document

    36.1 KB
  • Bijlage 2-Inschrijfstaat (R5681015).xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    25.5 KB
  • Bijlage 9-Maatschappelijk verantwoord inkopen.docx

    Word document

    23.3 KB
  • Bijlage 8-Verklaring volmacht (R5681015).docx

    Word document

    29.0 KB
  • Bijlage 10-Verklaring sanctiepakket Rusland R5681015).docx

    Word document

    54.5 KB
  • Bijlage 7-Holdingverklaring (R5681015).docx

    Word document

    38.3 KB
  • uea_541436_20250815075238.pdf

    PDF document

    346.7 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.