Herziene aanbesteding Medewerkersonderzoeken.

EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime3c7519f3-24d7-4d03-b9fd-dcc0b3ba4eceSSStedin Groep Services
Estimated value€720,000
DeadlineExpired21 Feb 2025, 11:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
21 Feb 2025, 11:00
CPV codes
73200000 - Research and development consultancy services73000000 - Research and development services and related consultancy services73210000 - Research consultancy services73220000 - Development consultancy services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€720,000
Publication date
23 Jan 2025, 13:48

Overview

Herziene aanbesteding Medewerkersonderzoeken.

Contracting authorities1

SS

UNKNOWN 81852517

nlRotterdam, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 31 Aug 2026, 02:27.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.