EU Sanitaire Supplies

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime361c87b6-8aff-4d93-8404-e6c5c1db62a3SHStichting Hogerberoepsonderwijs Haaglanden
151 days left
Estimated value€2,000,000
Deadline151 days left1 Feb 2027, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
1 Feb 2027, 00:00
CPV codes
33700000 - Personal care products33711900 - Soap33761000 - Toilet paper33770000 - Paper sanitary33771000 - Sanitary paper products
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€2,000,000
Publication date
4 Jun 2026, 08:43

Overview

De Aanbesteding heeft als doel het selecteren van een nieuwe samenwerkingspartner voor de levering en dienstverlening van de sanitaire supplies bij De HHs. De overeenkomst richt zich op een flexibele en beheersbare uitvoering van de levering en dienstverlening van sanitaire supplies gedurende de looptijd van de samenwerking.

Contracting authorities1

SH

UNKNOWN 27255912

nl's-Gravenhage, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 3 Sept 2026, 14:50.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.