PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO IN CONCESSIONE, IN MODALITA’ MULTILOTTO, DEL SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE DELL’ASILO NIDO COMUNALE IN FAVORE DEL COMUNE DI CASOREZZO (LOTTO 1) E DEL COMUNE DI LIMBIATE (LOTTO 2)

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00407661-2026PBProvincia di Monza e della Brianza
Estimated value€6,158,333
DeadlineExpired31 Aug 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 Aug 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
80110000 - Pre-school education services85312000 - Social work services without accommodation
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€6,158,333
Publication date
14 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 71 E 176 DEL D.LGS. 36/2023, PER L’AFFIDAMENTO IN CONCESSIONE, IN MODALITA’ MULTILOTTO, DEL SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE DELL’ASILO NIDO COMUNALE IN FAVORE DEL COMUNE DI CASOREZZO (LOTTO 1) E DEL COMUNE DI LIMBIATE (LOTTO 2), TRAMITE PIATTAFORMA TELEMATICA “ACQUISTI TELEMATICI” DI DIGITALPA S.R.L., CON IL CRITERIO DELL’OFFERTA ECONOMICAMENTE PIÙ VANTAGGIOSA SULLA BASE DEL MIGLIOR RAPPORTO QUALITÀ/PREZZO, AI SENSI DELL’ART. 108, COMMA 2 LETT. A) DEL D.LGS. 36/2023.

Contracting authorities1

PB

Lots2

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.