SF 03/2026 - Procedura aperta per l'acquisizione di programmi per la valutazione esterna della qualità (VEQ) ad uso dei laboratori del SSR della Regione Marche

Estimated value€883,600
DeadlineExpired15 Jul 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
15 Jul 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
33696500 - Laboratory reagents71900000 - Laboratory services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€883,600
Publication date
14 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

SF 03/2026 - Procedura aperta per l'acquisizione di programmi per la valutazione esterna della qualità (VEQ) ad uso dei laboratori del SSR della Regione Marche

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.