MEDIAZIONE LINGUISTICO CULTURALE E INTERPRETARIATO

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00406329-2026ARAZIENDA USL DELLA ROMAGNA
Estimated value€6,301,782
DeadlineExpired20 Jul 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
20 Jul 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
79540000 - Interpretation services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€6,301,782
Publication date
14 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

PROCEDURA APERTA SOPRA LE SOGLIE EUROPEE PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL CONTRATTO PUBBLICO PER IL SERVIZIO DI MEDIAZIONE LINGUISTICO CULTURALE ED INTERPRETARIATO NELL’AMBITO DEI SERVIZI SANITARI E SOCIO-SANITARI DELL’AUSL DELLA ROMAGNA (LOTTO 1) E DELL’IRST S.R.L. ISTITUTO DI RICOVERO E CURA A CARATTERE SCIENTIFICO (LOTTO 2)

Contracting authorities1

AR

UNKNOWN 02483810392

itRavenna, Italy
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.