GARA 2600055307 Richiesta di offerta per il servizio di assistenza tecnica per l'individuazione e gestione di strumenti di concessione di contributi pubblici in materia di progetti infrastrutturali ed industriali

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00404084-2026TSTERNA S.p.A.
Estimated value€7,800,000
DeadlineExpired16 Jul 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
16 Jul 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
79998000 - Coaching services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€7,800,000
Publication date
11 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

GARA 2600055307 Richiesta di offerta per il servizio di assistenza tecnica per l'individuazione e gestione di strumenti di concessione di contributi pubblici in materia di progetti infrastrutturali ed industriali

Contracting authorities1

TS

UNKNOWN 05779661007

itROMA, Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.