Beeldmateriaal Sabewa Zeeland en deelnemende gemeenten

116 days left
Estimated value
Deadline116 days left31 Dec 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
31 Dec 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
79961000 - Photographic services71354100 - Digital mapping services72310000 - Data-processing services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
29 May 2026, 14:13

Overview

Europese aanbesteding voor het vervaardigen en beschikbaar stellen van panoramabeelden en bijbehorende dienstverlening voor deelnemende gemeenten, inclusief hosting, ontsluiting, koppelingen en ondersteuning. Het gebied betreft 171922ha

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation16

16 documents
  • Beschrijvend document aanbesteding beeldmateriaal def.pdf

    PDF document

    1.3 MB
  • Beschrijvend document aanbesteding beeldmateriaal.pdf

    PDF document

    1.0 MB
  • TN589864 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260529161322.pdf

    PDF document

    200.5 KB
  • Bijlage 09 Concept verwerkersovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    959.8 KB
  • Bijlage 11 gibit-2025-artikelen.pdf

    PDF document

    348.4 KB
  • Bijlage 10 - Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    24.6 KB
  • Bijlage 12 Gemeentelijke_ict_kwaliteitsnormen_2024.pdf

    PDF document

    651.1 KB
  • Bijlage 07 Conceptovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    527.5 KB
  • Bijlage 08 Concept wachtkamerovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    468.4 KB
  • Bijlage 06 Programma van Eisen.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    31.2 KB
  • Bijlage 05 UEA.pdf

    PDF document

    491.0 KB
  • Bijlage 04 Referentieformulier.docx

    Word document

    58.9 KB
  • Bijlage 02 Verklaringen samenwerking.docx

    Word document

    60.6 KB
  • Bijlage 03 Verklaring 5e Sanctiepakket Rusland d.d. 8 april 2022.docx

    Word document

    59.8 KB
  • uea_589864_20260512145411.pdf

    PDF document

    491.0 KB
  • Bijlage 01 Akkoordverklaring.docx

    Word document

    57.3 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.