GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI EDUCATIVI E AUSILIARI DELL’ASILO NIDO E DELLA SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA COMUNALI IN FAVORE DEL COMUNE DI CARATE BRIANZA (MB) ESPLETATA TRAMITE PIATTAFORMA TELEMATICA “ACQUISTI TELEMATICI” DI DIGITALPA S.R.L., CON IL CRITERIO DELL’OFFERTA ECONOMICAMENTE PIÙ VANTAGGIOSA SULLA BASE DEL MIGLIOR RAPPORTO QUALITÀ/PREZZO

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00399037-2026PBProvincia di Monza e della Brianza
Estimated value€5,995,613
DeadlineExpired27 Aug 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
27 Aug 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
80110000 - Pre-school education services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€5,995,613
Publication date
10 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI EDUCATIVI E AUSILIARI DELL’ASILO NIDO E DELLA SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA COMUNALI IN FAVORE DEL COMUNE DI CARATE BRIANZA (MB) ESPLETATA TRAMITE PIATTAFORMA TELEMATICA “ACQUISTI TELEMATICI” DI DIGITALPA S.R.L., CON IL CRITERIO DELL’OFFERTA ECONOMICAMENTE PIÙ VANTAGGIOSA SULLA BASE DEL MIGLIOR RAPPORTO QUALITÀ/PREZZO, AI SENSI DELL’ART. 108, COMMA 2, LETT. A) DEL D.LGS. 36/2023.

Contracting authorities1

PB

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.