EA Drone-opleidingen - 2025

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimec26a58d7-96a5-4be9-9023-e58281ef922dMDMinisterie van Defensie
Estimated value€1,408,000
DeadlineExpired22 Sept 2025, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
22 Sept 2025, 08:00
CPV codes
80500000 - Training services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,408,000
Publication date
9 Jul 2025, 00:00

Overview

Het verzorgen van Drone-opleidingen met betrekking tot het besturen van Drones in verschillende situaties en de daarbij behorende regelgeving. De opdracht bestaat uit de volgende onderdelen: Theoriedeel Theorielessen ter voorbereiding op, alsmede de (her)examens voor de volgende Drone bewijzen: • Dronebewijs A1/A3; • Dronebewijs A2; • Dronebewijs STS-01 • Dronebewijs SCT; • Dronebewijs BVLOS; • Dronebewijs nachtvliegen. Praktijkdeel. Praktijklessen ter voorbereiding op, alsmede de (her)examens voor de Systeemopleiding en de volgende Dronebewijzen: • Dronebewijs BVLOS; • Dronebewijs nachtvliegen.

Contracting authorities1

MD

UNKNOWN 27370985

nl's-Gravenhage, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 31 Aug 2026, 21:13.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.