Groenonderhoud buitenterreinen Yuverta

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime2df17375-5a7a-4fb1-bcef-e554a31d4911SYStichting Yuverta
Estimated value€1,500,000
DeadlineExpired16 Oct 2025, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
16 Oct 2025, 08:00
CPV codes
77310000 - Planting and maintenance services of green areas45112700 - Landscaping work71420000 - Landscape architectural services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,500,000
Publication date
9 Jul 2025, 11:54

Overview

Met deze aanbesteding beoogt de Aanbestedende dienst per perceel één leverancier te contracteren voor het onderhoud van de groenvoorzieningen en terreinen voor aangegeven locaties Het volume van de raamovereenkomst wordt uitgedrukt in EURO. Aanbestedende dienst verwacht tussen de € 1.200.000 en € 1.700.000 excl BTW benodigd te hebben. Aan deze inschatting kunnen geen rechten wor-den ontleend.

Contracting authorities1

SY

UNKNOWN 516147630

nlHouten, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation22

22 documents
  • TN536048 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260107161117.pdf

    PDF document

    151.7 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Prijzenblad NIEUW.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    238.3 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Concept raamovereenkomst Groenonderhoud v_1.1.pdf

    PDF document

    254.6 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Locatie en perceel overzicht adres Horst nieuw.pdf

    PDF document

    57.9 KB
  • Nota 2 v_1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    37.4 KB
  • Bijlage NvI 1 Beeldkwaliteitsniveau.pdf

    PDF document

    1.7 MB
  • Bijlage NvI 1 CAD Procedureboek Yuverta.pdf

    PDF document

    614.6 KB
  • NvI 1 v_1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    114.2 KB
  • TN536048 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20250709135410.pdf

    PDF document

    15.9 KB
  • EA Aanbestedingsleidraad Groenonderhoud Buiten.pdf

    PDF document

    616.5 KB
  • uea_536048_20250709122344.pdf

    PDF document

    363.8 KB
  • Bijlage 10 Beleids- en uitvoeringsregels Yuverta 2025 1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    344.6 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Huisregels Yuverta.pdf

    PDF document

    171.3 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Checklist inschrijving.pdf

    PDF document

    141.5 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Locatie en perceel overzicht.pdf

    PDF document

    57.9 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Factuurwijzer Yuverta.pdf

    PDF document

    2.7 MB
  • Bijlage 3 Programma van eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    231.9 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden versie 2.0.pdf

    PDF document

    233.9 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    342.9 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Concept raamovereenkomst Groenonderhoud.pdf

    PDF document

    254.5 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Referenties.docx

    Word document

    324.6 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.