HvA Directievoering en bouwtoezicht Tania Leonhuis

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimecf4ce726-0758-42fc-9161-6073f1a59638HAHogeschool van Amsterdam
Estimated value€500,000
DeadlineExpired16 Feb 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
16 Feb 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
71520000 - Construction supervision services71247000 - Supervision of building work
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€500,000
Publication date
12 Jan 2026, 00:00

Overview

De Hogeschool van Amsterdam (HvA) is voornemens het Tania Leonhuis te renoveren en met nieuwbouw uit te breiden. De uitvoering hiervan start in Q3 van 2026 en heeft een totale omvang van 16.700 m2 bvo. Met deze aanbesteding wenst de HvA een opdracht te verstrekken voor de directievoering en bouwtoezicht tijdens de uitvoering van dit project. De HvA is op zoek naar een professioneel team bestaande uit een goed opgeleide en ervaren directievoerder, een toezichthouder bouwkunde en een toezichthouder installaties, die aantoonbaar ruime ervaring hebben met onder andere: onderwijshuisvesting, BIM en projecten met een hoge duurzaamheidsambitie (BREEAM).

Contracting authorities1

HA

UNKNOWN 34215054

nlAmsterdam, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 4 Sept 2026, 03:43.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.