FOURNITURE DE TITRES RESTAURANT

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00392663-2026VVVille de Vence
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired15 Jul 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
15 Jul 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
30199770 - Luncheon vouchers
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
8 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Fourniture de titres restaurant Le présent contrat porte sur la fourniture, livraison et gestion des titres restaurant sous forme de cartes de paiement à puces rechargeables pour les membres du groupement de commande.

Le contrat est un accord-cadre passé en Appel d'offres ouvert. La forme retenue pour l’exécution du contrat est à bons de commande sans minimum annuel et avec un maximum annuel mono-attributaire, en application des articles R2162-2, R2162-4 1° et R2162-13 à R2162-14 du Code de la commande publique. Minimum annuel : 0 € Ht Maximum annuel : 600 000 € HT

Contracting authorities1

VV

UNKNOWN http://www.ville-vence.fr

frVence Cedex, France
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.