PROCEDURA APERTA EX ART. 71, D.LGS. N. 36 2023, PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI ARCHITETTURA ED INGEGNERIA - “COMPLETAMENTO POLO SCOLASTICO MARINA DI PIETRASANTA – LOTTI II E III”

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00392516-2026CCCOMUNE DI PIETRASANTA - GARE - CONTRATTI
Estimated value€779,850
DeadlineExpired13 Jul 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
13 Jul 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
71220000 - Architectural design services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€779,850
Publication date
8 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

PROCEDURA APERTA EX ART. 71, D.LGS. N. 36/2023, PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI ARCHITETTURA ED INGEGNERIA DI REDAZIONE DEL PROGETTO DI FATTIBILITÀ TECNICO ECONOMICA ED ESECUTIVO, DI DIREZIONE LAVORI E DI COORDINAMENTO DELLA SICUREZZA PER L’INTERVENTO DI “COMPLETAMENTO POLO SCOLASTICO MARINA DI PIETRASANTA – LOTTI II E III”

Contracting authorities1

CC

UNKNOWN 00188210462

itPietrasanta, Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.