Nouveau Centre Logistique de l’Infrastructure Ferroviaire à Bettembourg/Dudelange / Installation de Sprinklage et de lutte contre l’incendie. Phase candidatures

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00391685-2026SLSociété Nationale des Chemins de Fer Luxembourgeois
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired6 Jul 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
6 Jul 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
45343230 - Sprinkler systems installation work44115500 - Sprinkler systems
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
7 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Travaux sur le site du Nouveau Centre Logistique de l’Infrastructure Ferroviaire à Bettembourg/Dudelange comprenant : • Deux citernes aériennes d’un volume totale de 550 m3 • Deux pompes électriques de 182kW • 8 postes de contrôle sous eau • 1050 têtes du type K80 • 850 têtes K320 ESFR • 24 armoires RIA

Modalités de retrait du dossier : via le portail des marchés publics Réception des offres/candidatures : via le portail des marchés publics

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.