Debietmeten inlaten

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime52b9c444-636c-4937-bb11-80d92d681e0bWDWaterschap Brabantse Delta
727 days left
Estimated value
Deadline727 days left30 Aug 2028, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
30 Aug 2028, 22:00
CPV codes
71631440 - Flow-monitoring services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
18 May 2026, 15:19

Overview

Het aanbrengen van debietmeetsystemen bij inlaten, leveren van debietmetingen als data as as service en het onderhouden van de debietmeetsystemen. Basisopdracht: 19 debietmeetsystemen plaatsen, onderhouden en data as a service leveren. Uitbreiding is optioneel met maximaal 81 debietmeetsystemen

Contracting authorities1

WD

UNKNOWN 7358572

nlBreda, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation12

12 documents
  • TN589102 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260518171937.pdf

    PDF document

    206.1 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    19.9 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad Debietmeten inlaten.pdf

    PDF document

    574.8 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Programma van Eisen Debietmeten inlaten.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    29.5 KB
  • Bijlage 5 ICO-eisen.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    38.8 KB
  • Bijlage 6 AWVODI-2018.pdf

    PDF document

    380.8 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Concept Overeenkomst Debietmeten inlaten.pdf

    PDF document

    452.4 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Voorbeeld exit strategie.pdf

    PDF document

    97.1 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Lijst met inlaten prioritering.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    28.8 KB
  • Bijlage 10 Voorwaarden Elektronisch Factureren Waterschap Brabantse Delta.pdf

    PDF document

    121.0 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Contractuele veiligheidsvoorschriften Waterschap Brabantse Delta.pdf

    PDF document

    286.5 KB
  • uea_589102_20260507105458.pdf

    PDF document

    574.9 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.