PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI TECNICI DI INGEGNERIA E ARCHITETTURA PER LA DIREZIONE DEI LAVORI E COORD. DELLA SICUREZZA IN FASE DI ESECUZIONE “FSC 2014-2020 Patto per lo Sviluppo della Regione Puglia. "Realizzazione PLFII”: OP. FERROVIARIE CUP (MASTER) H71C18000050002 – SUP. COP. (I LOTTO) CUP (COLL.) H71C18000070002 - STRADE/VIABILITÀ CUP (COLL.) H71C18000080002”.

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00389697-2026CFC.u.c. del Tavoliere per conto del Consorzio Asi Foggia
Estimated value€615,947
DeadlineExpired31 Jul 2026, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 Jul 2026, 22:00
CPV codes
71247000 - Supervision of building work
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€615,947
Publication date
7 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI TECNICI DI INGEGNERIA E ARCHITETTURA PER LA DIREZIONE DEI LAVORI E COORD. DELLA SICUREZZA IN FASE DI ESECUZIONE “FSC 2014-2020 Patto per lo Sviluppo della Regione Puglia. "Realizzazione PLFII”: OP. FERROVIARIE CUP (MASTER) H71C18000050002 – SUP. COP. (I LOTTO) CUP (COLL.) H71C18000070002 - STRADE/VIABILITÀ CUP (COLL.) H71C18000080002”.

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.