Akustojen dynaaminen hankintajärjestely

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00389211-2026FOFingrid Oyj
2,310 days left
Estimated value
Deadline2,310 days left31 Dec 2032, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 Dec 2032, 00:00
CPV codes
31400000 - Accumulators, primary cells and primary batteries
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
7 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Fingrid Oyj hankkii dynaamisen hankintajärjestelmän akustojen hankintaan. Tarjoaja voi toimittaa osallistumishakemuksen hankintaan. Hankintajärjestelmän aikana toimittaja voi osallistua vain sellaisten osa-alueiden hankintoihin, joihin sen osallistumishakemus on hyväksytty. Dynaamisen hankintajärjestelmän aikana kaikki hankinnasta kiinnostuneet tarjoajat voivat hakea osallistumista järjestelmään täyttämällä hankintayksikön asettamat vähimmäisvaatimukset. Hankintajärjestelmään hyväksyttyjen toimittajien kesken kilpailutetaan laitehankinnat järjestelmän sisäisillä, kevennetyillä kilpailutuksilla. Hankinta käsittää Fingridin teknisten eritelmien (S22622E1 DC batteries ja S22626E1 VRLA batteries 110VDC) mukaisia akustoja korvaamaan vanha akusto. Korvattavat akustot ovat tilaajan omaisuutta ja tilaaja huolehtii niiden kierrättämisestä voimassa olevan lainsäädännön mukaisesti. Akustohankinnat käsittää optiona avoimille akustoille telineet vuotoaltaineen, sekä suljetuille akustoille eritelmän S22626E1 mukaisen kaapin.

Contracting authorities1

FO

UNKNOWN 1072894-3

fiHelsinki, Finland
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.