Content Management Systeem Gemeente Waalre

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimeae75b54b-83ba-4f15-820e-2f883b46d902GWGemeente Waalre
Estimated value€375,000
DeadlineExpired27 Jul 2026, 13:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
27 Jul 2026, 13:00
CPV codes
72000000 - IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€375,000
Publication date
18 May 2026, 11:52

Overview

De gemeente Waalre wil voor haar inwoners een optimale (digitale) dienstverlening, informatievoorziening en communicatie. Het belangrijkste digitale dienstverleningskanaal hiervoor is de gemeentelijke website. Voor de medewerkers van de gemeente is het intranet belangrijk. De gemeente Waalre heeft de websites www.waalre.nl, www.werkenvoorwaalre.nl, www.hethuisvanwaalre.nl en daarnaast het intranet Joost. De doelstelling van deze aanbesteding is het aanbieden van toegankelijke en laagdrempelige digitale dienstverlening van gemeente Waalre in lijn met de vastgestelde visie op dienstverlening en de visie op participatie. Ook wil gemeente Waalre de inwoners, de ondernemers en maatschappelijke organisaties op de hoogte houden van de actualiteiten binnen de gemeente. Daarnaast willen de gemeente intern, met het intranet, de communicatie op een laagdrempelige manier en op interactieve wijze inrichten.

Contracting authorities1

GW

UNKNOWN 17269410

nlWaalre, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 3 Sept 2026, 02:16.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.