Монтаж на елементи за ремонт и изграждане на топлопреносни мрежи и съоръжения към тях на лицензионната територия на ЕВН България Топлофикация ЕАД, гр. Пловдив за район Изток на гр. Пловдив

can-socialContract or concession award notice – light regime00388160-2026ЕЕЕВН БЪЛГАРИЯ ТОПЛОФИКАЦИЯ ЕАД
Estimated value€1,040,419
DeadlineExpired27 May 2026, 21:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
27 May 2026, 21:00
CPV codes
45331100 - Central-heating installation work
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-socialContract or concession award notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,040,419
Publication date
4 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Поръчката включва дейности по монтаж на елементи за ремонт и изграждане на топлопреносни мрежи и съоръжения към тях на лицензионната територия на ЕВН България Топлофикация ЕАД, гр. Пловдив за район Изток на гр. Пловдив.

Contracting authorities1

ЕЕ

UNKNOWN 115016602

bgгр. Пловдив, Bulgaria
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.