Missions de maîtrise d'oeuvre pour la mise en place d'un réseau de chaleur alimenté par une chaufferie biomasse sur la commune de Chemillé-en-Anjou

Estimated value€400,000
DeadlineExpired6 Jul 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
6 Jul 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
71000000 - Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services09323000 - District heating
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€400,000
Publication date
4 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Réseau de chaleur technique alimenté par une chaufferie biomasse, et desservant plusieurs bâtiments sur la commune de Chemillé en Anjou. - La surface du bâtiment à construire est d'environ 500m². - Le linéaire de réseau est de 3 000 ml.

Contracting authorities1

S(

UNKNOWN https://www.achatpublic.com/sdm/ent/gen/ent_detail.do?PCSLID=CSL_2026_k7aoJ2aM2N

frAngers cedex 1, France
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.