25N0438 Travaux sur ouvrages d'art

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00387790-2026NDNICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
Estimated value€6,983,681
DeadlineExpired9 Jul 2026, 12:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
9 Jul 2026, 12:00
CPV codes
45220000 - Engineering works and construction works
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€6,983,681
Publication date
4 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

La présente consultation est lancée suivant la procédure : Appel d'offres ouvert - articles R.2124-2 1° et R.2161-2 à 5 du Code de la commande publique. La consultation a pour objet : Travaux nécessaires sur les ouvrages d'art et autres sur l'ensemble du territoire métropolitain.

Contracting authorities1

ND

UNKNOWN 20003019500115

frNice, France
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.