Location de récipients, collecte, pompage et traitement des déchets non dangereux et dangereux au profit du GSC Strasbourg Haguenau Colmar pour les sites de Colmar et Meyenheim

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00386731-2026PEPlate-forme Commissariat Est
55 days left
Estimated value€955,029
Deadline55 days left31 Oct 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 Oct 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
90513000 - Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services90520000 - Radioactive-, toxic-, medical- and hazardous waste services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€955,029
Publication date
4 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Location de récipients, collecte, pompage et traitement des déchets non dangereux et dangereux au profit du GSC Strasbourg Haguenau Colmar pour les sites de Colmar et Meyenheim

Le DCE est téléchargeable sur le site https://www.marchespublics.gouv.fr. La transmission des plis électroniques est obligatoire, elle s'effectue à partir de ce site. Les critères et les sous-critères d'attribution ainsi que la méthode de notation sont indiqués dans les articles 6.2.1 et 6.2.2 du Règlement de Consultation. Référence dossier : DAF_2025_001307. L'accord-cadre est passé sous la forme d'un appel d'offres ouvert, soumis aux art. L.2124-2, R.2161-2 et suivants du code de la commande publique (CCP). Il entre dans la catégorie des marchés de services. Il est passé sous la forme d'un accord-cadre mono-attributaire par lot. Il est exécuté par bons de commande, sans minimum et avec maximum et soumis aux art. L.2125-1, R.2162-1 et suivants et R.2162-13 et suivants du CCP.

Contracting authorities1

PE

UNKNOWN 13001535700010

frMetz, France
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.