SG Zeven - KuBiZ Zeven - Bauhauptgewerk

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00386374-2026SZSamtgemeinde Zeven
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired15 Jun 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
15 Jun 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
45000000 - Construction work
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
4 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Gegenstand dieser Ausschreibung ist das Bauhauptgewerk. Dieses beinhaltet unter Anderem folgende Leistungen: Material und Mengen (ca.-Angaben): Abbruch Abbruch Bodenplatte ca. 830 m2 Abbruch Außenwandkonstruktion ca. 200 m2 Abbruch tragende Wände ca. 240 m3 Betonarbeiten Bodenplatten ca. 930 m2 Dach- u. Deckenplatten ca. 170 m2 Wände ca. 40 m3 Mauerarbeiten Mauerwerkswände ca. 700 m2 Fassadensanierung Fassadenreinigungsfläche ca. 1.250 m2 Innenputzarbeiten Innenputzfläche ca. 3.000 m2 Ausführungsfristen: gem. Bauzeitenplan

#Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXP4Y6JMKDK#

Contracting authorities1

SZ

LEITWEG-ID 033575408-0-20

deZeven, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.