Procedura aperta per l’affidamento del Servizio di pulizia delle aree interne ed esterne e altri servizi integrati presso gli aeroporti di Milano Linate e Milano Malpensa

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00386286-2026SSSocietà per Azioni Esercizi Aeroportuali S.E.A.
Estimated value€223,031,222
DeadlineExpired30 Jun 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Jun 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
90900000 - Cleaning and sanitation services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€223,031,222
Publication date
4 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Servizio di pulizia delle aree interne ed esterne e altri servizi integrati presso gli aeroporti di Milano Linate e Milano Malpensa

La documentazione di gara è consultabile sulla Piattaforma Procurement della Stazione Appaltante, previa registrazione all'url https://seamilano.bravosolution.com/esop/guest/login.do Direttore Supply Chain and Innovation e Responsabile Procedimento Fase affidamento: Mario Ponta

Contracting authorities1

SS

UNKNOWN 00826040156

itSegrate (Milano), Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.