Beauftragung externer Gutachtenfirmen (DRG-Abrechnungsprüfungen)

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00383478-2026MNMedizinischer Dienst Niedersachsen
Estimated value€2,000,000
DeadlineExpired3 Jul 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots44 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
3 Jul 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
85321000 - Administrative social services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€2,000,000
Publication date
3 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Beauftragung externer Gutachtenfirmen (DRG-Abrechnungsprüfungen)

#Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXP4YXGMZAD#

Contracting authorities1

MN

LEITWEG-ID 030-0000000166-40

deHannover, Germany
[email protected]

Lots4

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.