Prestations d’assistance sociale du travail destinées aux agents du Centre INRAE Occitanie-Toulouse

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00381317-2026ININRAE
Estimated value€148,000
DeadlineExpired31 Aug 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 Aug 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
85310000 - Social work services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€148,000
Publication date
2 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

La présente consultation a pour objet la réalisation de prestations d’assistance sociale du travail pour les agents du Centre INRAE Occitanie-Toulouse.

La procédure de passation utilisée est la procédure adaptée ouverte. Elle est soumise aux dispositions des articles L.2123-1, 2°, R.2123-1, 3° et R.2131-14 du Code de la commande publique.

Contracting authorities1

IN

UNKNOWN 18007003901134

frCASTANET TOLOSAN, France
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.