GLS280, Infrastruktur-/Außenplanung, Los 2, Abwasseranlagen

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00381213-2026MAMainova AG
55 days left
Estimated value€130,000
Deadline55 days left31 Oct 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 Oct 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
71320000 - Engineering design services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€130,000
Publication date
2 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Planungsleistungen als (General-)Planer für die Außenanlagen in der Gutleutstraße 280, Frankfurt a.M. (GLS280) aufgeteilt in 5 Lose - Los 1: Verkehrsanlagen, Freianlagen, Außenbeleuchtung - Los 2: Abwasseranlagen - Los 3: Kaltwasserversorgung, Trink- und Löschwasseranlagen und Warmwasserversorgung/Fernwärme - Los 4: Schachtleerrohrsystem, Starkstromanlagen (Kabelleitungen) und Sicherheits- und Alamierungsanlagen - Los 5: Löschwasseranlagen - Trennstation und Druckerhöhungsanlage

Contracting authorities1

MA

UNKNOWN dcd6e40f-8cb3-461e-bc03-e7e7228f40b3

deFrankfurt am Main, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.