Procedura aperta telematica ex art. 71 del D.lgs. 36/2023 e s.m.i.

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00379100-2026UCUniversità della Calabria
Estimated value€561,934
DeadlineExpired6 Jul 2026, 13:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
6 Jul 2026, 13:00
CPV codes
33151000 - Radiotherapy devices and supplies
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€561,934
Publication date
2 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Fornitura di un’apparecchiatura per Brachiterapia (ID.13) CUP H17G25000160006

Contracting authorities1

UC

UNKNOWN 80003950781

itRende (CS), Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.