Sinóticos e Postos de Trabalho do novo Despacho REN (Sacavém)

Estimated value€4,750,000
DeadlineExpired11 Jun 2026, 17:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
11 Jun 2026, 17:00
CPV codes
30231000 - Computer screens and consoles
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€4,750,000
Publication date
1 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Fornecimento de sinóticos/videowalls e Sistemas de Gestão de Postos de Trabalho para o novo Despacho (Electricidade + Gás) no Edifício D de Sacavém, nas seguintes componentes de fornecimento e instalação: 1) Videowall das salas de despacho 2) Sistema de Gestão dos Postos de Trabalho 3) Mobiliário das salas de despacho e da sala de crise 4) Formação

Contracting authorities3

RS

UNKNOWN 507866673

ptLisboa, Portugal
[email protected]
1 / 3

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.