Obnova portalnega dvigala in AKZ HE Medvode

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00375015-2026SDSAVSKE ELEKTRARNE LJUBLJANA d.o.o.
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired6 Jul 2026, 11:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
6 Jul 2026, 11:00
CPV codes
50531400 - Repair and maintenance services of cranes
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
1 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Predmet javnega naročila je obnova portalnega dvigala in AKZ HE Medvode, vse v skladu z zahtevami naročnika, določenimi v razpisni dokumentaciji.

Glej točko A.06 razpisne dokumentacije.

Contracting authorities1

SD

UNKNOWN 5044405000

siMedvode, Slovenia
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.