P17434 Vasaloppet 1 – Relining liggande stammar, byte av kallvattenservis; Konkurrensutsättning av DIS Bygg - Mindre arbeten

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00374548-2026ASAktiebolaget Stockholmshem
296 days left
Estimated valueSEK 25,000,000
Deadline296 days left29 Jun 2027, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
29 Jun 2027, 22:00
CPV codes
45000000 - Construction work42000000 - Industrial machinery43000000 - Machinery for mining, quarrying, construction equipment44000000 - Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)50000000 - Repair and maintenance services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
SEK 25,000,000
Publication date
31 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Den här upphandlingen avser en förnyad konkurrensutsättning av ramavtalet: DIS Bygg - dynamiskt inköpssystem för byggrelaterade uppdrag i flerbostadshus 5441, Mindre arbeten

Contracting authorities1

AS

UNKNOWN 556035-9555

seSkärholmen, Sweden
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.