LV 04/2026 Aufzugsanlagen ASB Haus 11

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00371940-2026B(Bayrischer Rundfunk (BR)
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired30 Jun 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Jun 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
45313100 - Lift installation work
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
31 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Der Bayerische Rundfunk (BR) plant auf seinem Stammgelände in München Freimann an der Floriansmühlstrasse unter dem Begriff "Anpassung und Sanierung im Bestand (ASB)" die Sanierungsmaßnahmen des Bestandshauses 11. Im Zuge der v. g. Sanierung von Haus 11 sollen die beiden vorhandenen Aufzugsanlagen aus dem Jahre 1988 komplett erneuert werden. Das Leistungsverzeichnis "Aufzugsanlage" umfasst folgende Leistungen: ? Vollständige Demontage von zwei Personenaufzugsanlagen, jeweils 5 Haltestellen, 5 Schachtüren, FH ca. 14 m, Tragmittel Seil ? Herstellen von Abschrankungen bei Fahrschachtzugängen ? Lieferung und Montage von zwei neuen Personenaufzugsanlagen ? Lieferung und Montage von 10 Mauerumfassungszargen ? Lieferung und Montage von 5 Etagen-Paneels ? Lieferung und Montage von 2 Schachtentrauchungs-Anlagen ? Baustelleneinrichtung für die eigene Leistung ? Inspektion- und Wartungs- Leistungen

#Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXS0Y54YT2ECGGU9# keine

Contracting authorities1

B(

UNKNOWN DE129523494

deMünchen, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.