Servizi di ingegneria per le infrastrutture del Servizio Idrico Integrato (S.I.I.) di competenza della GORI S.p.A. ricadenti nel territorio dell’Ambito Distrettuale Sarnese-Vesuviano della Regione Campania. N.3 lotti

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00366425-2026GSGORI S.p.A.
Estimated value€1,632,000
DeadlineExpired3 Jul 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
3 Jul 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
71300000 - Engineering services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,632,000
Publication date
27 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Servizi di ingegneria per le infrastrutture del Servizio Idrico Integrato (S.I.I.) di competenza della GORI S.p.A. ricadenti nel territorio dell’Ambito Distrettuale Sarnese-Vesuviano della Regione Campania. N.3 lotti

Contracting authorities1

GS

UNKNOWN 7599620635

itItalia, Italy
[email protected]

Lots3

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.