Tvorų projektavimo paslaugos ir statybos darbai

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00365767-2026V(Vilniaus vandenys (PV)
1,759 days left
Estimated value€50,000,000
Deadline1,759 days left30 Jun 2031, 21:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Jun 2031, 21:00
CPV codes
45222300 - Engineering work for security installations
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€50,000,000
Publication date
27 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Tvorų projektavimo paslaugos ir statybos darbai

Contracting authorities1

V(

UNKNOWN 120545849

ltVilnius, Lithuania
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.