Gara Europea Telematica a Procedura Aperta finalizzata alla stipula di un accordo quadro quadriennale monoperatore per la fornitura e posa in opera di attrezzature e apparati audio-video, comprensiva di servizi accessori per le sedi dell'Università degli Studi di Padova.

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00359663-2026UGUFFICIO GARE
Estimated value€17,426,320
DeadlineExpired29 Jun 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
29 Jun 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
32322000 - Multimedia equipment
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€17,426,320
Publication date
26 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Gara Europea Telematica a Procedura Aperta finalizzata alla stipula di un accordo quadro quadriennale monoperatore per la fornitura e posa in opera di attrezzature e apparati audio-video, comprensiva di servizi accessori per le sedi dell'Università degli Studi di Padova.

Contracting authorities1

UG

UNKNOWN 80006480281

itPADOVA (PD), Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.