Gara a procedura aperta sopra soglia per l'affidamento dell'appalto della gestione di servizi di accoglienza integrata a favore di beneficiari SAI (Sistema di Accoglienza e Integrazione del Ministero dell'Interno) a titolarità della Provincia di Pesaro e Urbino per il triennio 2026-2028, a valere sul fondo nazionale per le politiche e i servizi dell'asilo (D.M. 18 novembre 2019):
 Lotto/unità prog

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00359506-2026SUStazione Unica Appaltante Provincia di Pesaro Urbino
55 days left
Estimated value€5,086,773
Deadline55 days left31 Oct 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 Oct 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
85311000 - Social work services with accommodation
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€5,086,773
Publication date
26 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Gara a procedura aperta sopra soglia per l'affidamento dell'appalto della gestione di servizi di accoglienza integrata a favore di beneficiari SAI (Sistema di Accoglienza e Integrazione del Ministero dell'Interno) a titolarità della Provincia di Pesaro e Urbino per il triennio 2026-2028, a valere sul fondo nazionale per le politiche e i servizi dell'asilo (D.M. 18 novembre 2019):
 Lotto/unità progettuale 1 - "Invictus" - categoria ordinari - CUP B59G25000250001;
 Lotto/unità progettuale 2 - "Pesaro accoglie" - categoria dm-ds (disagio mentale - sociale) - CUP B69G25000600001;
 Lotto/unità progettuale 3 - "Senza confini" - categoria msna (minori stranieri non accompagnati) - CUP B79G25000720001.

Contracting authorities1

Lots3

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.